Katalog 2015

Overskrift











Specialklubudstilling   for Dværg Wyandotter 2015






























Kat.nr.

Køn


Farve

Udstiller



Gruppevinder

Trio-klubmester












1

1,o

95

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






2

1,o

95

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






3

1,o

96

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen




287


4

1,o

96

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






5

1,o

IM

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






6

1,o

94

Hvid

Hans Berthel Jespersen






7

1,o

94

Hvid

Hans Berthel Jespersen






8

1,o

93

Hvid

Lars Moos Hansen






9

1,o

93

Hvid

Poul Søndergaard






10

1,o

93

Hvid

Poul Søndergaard






11

1,o

94

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






12

1,o

93

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






13

1,o

92

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






14

o,1

93

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






15

o,1

92

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






16

o,1

95

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






17

o,1

93

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






18

o,1

92

Hvid

Lars K. Mortensen






19

o,1

93

Hvid

Hans Berthel Jespersen






20

o,1

94

Hvid

Hans Berthel Jespersen






21

o,1

94

Hvid

Lars Moos Hansen






22

o,1

93

Hvid

Lars Moos Hansen






23

o,1

96

Hvid

Poul Søndergaard






24

o,1

93

Hvid

Poul Søndergaard






25

o,1

92

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






26

o,1

93

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






27

o,1

92

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






28

o,1

94

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






29

o,1

95

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)

284 ungdoms-klubmester, tillykke!





30

o,1

95

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






31

o,1

94

Hvid

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)
















32

1,o

95

Sort

Niels Westergaard






33

1,o

94

Sort

Niels Westergaard






34

1,o

92

Sort

Søren Hugo Høy






35

1,o

90

Sort

Bjarne Nagel






36

1,o

92

Sort

Bjarne Nagel






37

1,o

IM

Sort

Henrik Vest Hansen






38

o,1

92

Sort

Niels Westergaard






39

o,1

94

Sort

Niels Westergaard






40

o,1

96

Sort

Niels Westergaard


Gruppevinder

285



41

o,1

94

Sort

Søren Hugo Høy






42

o,1

94

Sort

Søren Hugo Høy






43

o,1

95

Sort

Søren Hugo Høy






44

o,1

95

Sort

Søren Hugo Høy






45

o,1

95

Sort

Søren Hugo Høy






46

o,1

94

Sort

Bjarne Nagel






47

o,1

93

Sort

Bjarne Nagel






48

o,1

91

Sort

Bjarne Nagel






49

o,1

93

Sort

Bjarne Nagel






50

o,1

90

Sort

Henrik Vest Hansen






51

o,1

91

Sort

Henrik Vest Hansen






52

o,1

0

Sort

Henrik Vest Hansen






53

o,1

92

Sort

Henrik Vest Hansen






54

o,1

92

Sort

Henrik Vest Hansen






55

o,1

90

Sort

Henrik Vest Hansen
















56

1,o

90

Gul

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






57

1,o

93

Gul

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






58

1,o

94

Gul

Jan Lauridsen






59

1,o

94

Gul

Jan Lauridsen






60

1,o

IM

Gul

Daniel Nielsen






61

1,o

IM

Gul

Daniel Nielsen






62

o,1

94

Gul

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






63

o,1

95

Gul

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






64

o,1

96

Gul

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






65

o,1

93

Gul

Jan Lauridsen






66

o,1

93

Gul

Jan Lauridsen






67

o,1

IM

Gul

Daniel Nielsen






68

o,1

IM

Gul

Daniel Nielsen
















69

1,o

90

Rød

Nina Vitale






70

1,o

90

Rød

Nina Vitale






71

1,o

93

Rød

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






72

1,o

93

Rød

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






73

1,o

95

Rød

Bjørn Nyrnberg






74

o,1

91

Rød

Nina Vitale






75

o,1

90

Rød

Nina Vitale






76

o,1

91

Rød

Nina Vitale






77

o,1

94

Rød

Nina Vitale






78

o,1

92

Rød

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






79

o,1

92

Rød

Jens Jørn Jørgensen






80

o,1

94

Rød

Bjørn Nyrnberg






81

o,1

96

Rød

Bjørn Nyrnberg


Gruppevinder

286



82

o,1

95

Rød

Bjørn Nyrnberg






83

o,1

94

Rød

Bjørn Nyrnberg






350

0,1

92

Rød

Nina Vitale
















84

1,o

94

Tværstribet

Mads Sølvhøj

(U)





85

1,o

92

Tværstribet

Julia Lauridsen

(U)





86

1,o

0

Tværstribet

Julia Lauridsen

(U)





87

o,1

93

Tværstribet

Mads Sølvhøj

(U)





88

o,1

92

Tværstribet

Mads Sølvhøj

(U)





89

o,1

95

Tværstribet

Mads Sølvhøj

(U)

Gruppevinder




90

o,1

91

Tværstribet

Julia Lauridsen

(U)





91

o,1

91

Tværstribet

Julia Lauridsen

(U)





92

o,1

95

Tværstribet

Lars Moos Hansen






93

o,1

91

Tværstribet

Lars Moos Hansen
















94

1,o

92

Gul Hvidstribet

Beatrix Haisch






95

1,o

91

Gul Hvidstribet

Beatrix Haisch






96

o,1

93

Gul Hvidstribet

Beatrix Haisch






97

o,1

92

Gul Hvidstribet

Beatrix Haisch
















98

1,o

91

Sort hvidplettet

Peter Villadsen






99

1,o

92

Sort hvidplettet

Erik Vestergaard






100

1,o

95

Sort hvidplettet

Erik Vestergaard






101

1,o

94

Sort hvidplettet

Erik Vestergaard






102

1,o

90

Sort hvidplettet

Magnus Langvang Nørby (U)






103

1,o

91

Sort hvidplettet

Magnus Langvang Nørby (U)






104

o,1

92

Sort hvidplettet

Peter Villadsen






105

o,1

92

Sort hvidplettet

Peter Villadsen






106

o,1

95

Sort hvidplettet

Erik Vestergaard






107

o,1

93

Sort hvidplettet

Erik Vestergaard






108

o,1

92

Sort hvidplettet

Erik Vestergaard






109

o,1

93

Sort hvidplettet

Erik Vestergaard






110

o,1

94

Sort hvidplettet

Erik Vestergaard






111

o,1

92

Sort hvidplettet

Magnus Langvang Nørby (U)






112

o,1

91

Sort hvidplettet

Magnus Langvang Nørby (U)






113

o,1

91

Sort hvidplettet

Magnus Langvang Nørby (U)
















114

1,o

93

Hvid Sort Columbia

Erik Olesen






115

1,o

92

Hvid Sort Columbia

Erik Olesen






116

1,o

96

Hvid Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel


Gruppevinder

287



117

1,o

94

Hvid Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






118

1,o

92

Hvid Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






119

o,1

92

Hvid Sort Columbia

Erik Olesen






120

o,1

90

Hvid Sort Columbia

Erik Olesen






121

o,1

95

Hvid Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






122

o,1

96

Hvid Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






123

o,1

92

Hvid Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






124

o,1

93

Hvid Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel
















125

1,o

90

Gul Sort Columbia

Villy Andersen






126

1,o

96

Gul Sort Columbia

Villy Andersen






127

1,o

90

Gul Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






128

1,o

90

Gul Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






129

1,o

92

Gul Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






130

1,o

90

Gul Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






131

1,o

IM

Gul Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






132

o,1

93

Gul Sort Columbia

Villy Andersen






133

o,1

94

Gul Sort Columbia

Villy Andersen






134

o,1

91

Gul Sort Columbia

Villy Andersen






135

o,1

95

Gul Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






136

o,1

96

Gul Sort Columbia

Bjarne Nagel






137

o,1

90

Gul Sort Columbia

Mathias Langvang Nørby   (U)
















138

1,o

94

Guld sortbåndet

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)


281




139

1,o

94

Guld sortbåndet

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






140

1,o

90

Guld sortbåndet

Mette Sølvhøj






141

1,o

93

Guld sortbåndet

Mette Sølvhøj






142

1,o

93

Guld sortbåndet

Søren Kamp Knudsen






143

0,1

92

Guld sortbåndet

Søren Kamp Knudsen






144

1,o

94

Guld sortbåndet

Søren Kamp Knudsen






145

1,o

IM

Guld sortbåndet

Daniel Nielsen

(U)





146

1,o

IM

Guld sortbåndet

Daniel Nielsen

(U)





147

o,1

92

Guld sortbåndet

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






148

o,1

93

Guld sortbåndet

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






149

o,1

93

Guld sortbåndet

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






150

o,1

91

Guld sortbåndet

Jacob og Simon Vest Hansen (U)






151

o,1

93

Guld sortbåndet

Mette Sølvhøj






152

o,1

94

Guld sortbåndet

Mette Sølvhøj






153

o,1

95

Guld sortbåndet

Mette Sølvhøj




282


154

o,1

94

Guld sortbåndet

Søren Kamp Knudsen






155

o,1

93

Guld sortbåndet

Søren Kamp Knudsen






156

o,1

92

Guld sortbåndet

Søren Kamp Knudsen
















157

1,o

90

Brun sortbåndet

Beatrix Haisch






158

1,o

94

Brun sortbåndet

Lars Moos Hansen






159

o,1

92

Brun sortbåndet

Beatrix Haisch






160

o,1

91

Brun sortbåndet

Beatrix Haisch






161

o,1

94

Brun sortbåndet

Beatrix Haisch






162

o,1

95

Brun sortbåndet

Lars Moos Hansen


Gruppevinder




163

o,1

93

Brun sortbåndet

Lars Moos Hansen
















164

1,o

92

sølv sortbåndet

Karsten Sølvhøj






165

1,o

95

sølv sortbåndet

Karsten Sølvhøj






166

1,o

94

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen






167

1,o

93

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen






168

1,o

IM

sølv sortbåndet

Leif Nielsen






169

1,o

IM

sølv sortbåndet

Leif Nielsen






170

o,1

93

sølv sortbåndet

Karsten Sølvhøj






171

o,1

93

sølv sortbåndet

Karsten Sølvhøj






172

o,1

95

sølv sortbåndet

Karsten Sølvhøj






173

o,1

96

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen


Gruppevinder

285



174

o,1

95

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen






175

o,1

93

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen






176

o,1

91

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen






177

o,1

94

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen






178

o,1

93

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen






179

o,1

92

sølv sortbåndet

Henrik Vest Hansen






180

o,1

IM

sølv sortbåndet

Leif Nielsen






181

o,1

IM

sølv sortbåndet

Leif Nielsen
















182

1,o

92

Orange sortbåndet

Børge Gravesen






183

1,o

94

Orange sortbåndet

Børge Gravesen






184

o,1

95

Orange sortbåndet

Børge Gravesen






185

o,1

94

Orange sortbåndet

Børge Gravesen






186

o,1

93

Orange sortbåndet

Børge Gravesen






187

o,1

91

Orange sortbåndet

Børge Gravesen
















188

1,o

91

Sølv sortrandet

Frank Jørgensen






189

1,o

91

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






190

1,o

94

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






191

1,o

93

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






192

1,o

92

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






193

1,o

92

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






194

1,o

94

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






195

1,o

93

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






196

1,o

95

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






197

1,o

92

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






198

1,o

0

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






199

1,o

0

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






200

1,o

0

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






201

1,o

93

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






202

o,1

94

Sølv sortrandet

Frank Jørgensen






203

o,1

92

Sølv sortrandet

Frank Jørgensen






204

o,1

92

Sølv sortrandet

Frank Jørgensen






205

o,1

93

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






206

o,1

91

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






207

o,1

91

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






208

o,1

93

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






209

o,1

95

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard


Gruppevinder




210

o,1

91

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






211

o,1

94

Sølv sortrandet

Klaus Nygaard






212

o,1

94

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






213

o,1

91

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






214

o,1

92

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






215

o,1

92

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






216

o,1

93

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






217

o,1

92

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






218

o,1

91

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






219

o,1

92

Sølv sortrandet

Mogens Clausen






220

o,1

93

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






221

o,1

95

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






222

o,1

94

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






223

o,1

93

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen






224

o,1

94

Sølv sortrandet

Rene Kristensen